ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 8703496
*
nr 870 3496
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
2 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Fiskebåt & nätlagning, motivet: 23 x 40, 140& 158 / 260,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Fiskebåt & nätlagning, motivet: 23 x 40, 140& 158 / 260
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 20:37:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/1 14:18:25
1
Vinnande bud
20/1 12:18:33
2
200 kr
20/1 12:18:50
2
300 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fiskebåt & nätlagning färglitografier lars norrman litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 870 3496
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
2 pcs, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Fiskebåt & nätlagning, motivet: 23 x 40, 140& 158 / 260,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Fiskebåt & nätlagning, motivet: 23 x 40, 140& 158 / 260
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 350 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/1 14:18:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
20/1 12:18:33 | 2 | 200 kr |
20/1 12:18:50 | 2 | 300 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fiskebåt & nätlagning färglitografier lars norrman litografier svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16